FL Davenport
Championsgate
Average Sales Price
$336,663Total Listings
3Welcome to Championsgate, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
1566 PLUNKER DR, Davenport, FL 33896
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 385,000 5.2%
Listed by James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

1540 MAIDSTONE CT, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family Home
8 Beds5 Baths3,909 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 688,000 6.3%
Listed by Jin Yao YORK MILLS REALTY LLC

701 OCEAN COURSE AVE, Davenport, FL 33896
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 339,000 1.2%
Listed by Gilgra Valduz Sandoval MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2 2
Bedrooms 2.33 2
Year Built 2021 2021
Lot Size 2,178 Sqft 2,178 Sqft
Taxes $5,688 $5,852
Population
1K
1K in 2020
Density
267
per square mile
Households
373
34% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
15% Associate
20% Bachelor
9% Graduate
24% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION